#
buy premium
Abraham Amkpa

Abraham Amkpa

Birthday: 20 April 1987, Niamey, Niger
Birth Name: Abraham Jean Pierre Amkpa
Height: 183 cm

Abraham was born in French West Africa followed by many years in England, Africa, then New York City. His exposure and conditioning to the art of Acting began thanks to his father's vocation; he ...Show more

Abraham Amkpa's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (17)
Putlocker