#
buy premium
Ali Larter

Ali Larter

Birthday: 28 February 1976, Cherry Hill, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Alison Elizabeth Larter
Height: 173 cm

A native of Cherry Hill, New Jersey, Ali began modeling at age 13 and traveled the world before moving to Los Angeles to study acting. Her first professional acting job was a role on the television se ...Show more

Ali Larter
I hate pretty-looking boys. I'd rather have a guy with a potbelly than one who's in the gym all the Show more I hate pretty-looking boys. I'd rather have a guy with a potbelly than one who's in the gym all the time and watches what he eats. Hide
I told my boyfriend after three weeks that I wanted to marry him and that we could do it tomorrow. I Show more I told my boyfriend after three weeks that I wanted to marry him and that we could do it tomorrow. I look forward to that time when I'm home with babies. Hide
Ali Larter's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (40)
Putlocker