#
buy premium
Andre Braugher

Andre Braugher

Birthday: 1 July 1962, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Andre K. Braugher
Height: 183 cm

Andre Braugher was born on July 1, 1962 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as Andre K. Braugher. He is an actor and producer, known for Homicide: Life on the Street (1993), The Mist (2007) and City of Angels ( ...Show more

Andre Braugher's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (42)
Putlocker