#
buy premium
Billy Beck

Billy Beck

Birthday: 26 May 1920, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Frank Billerbeck

Billy Beck was born on May 26, 1920 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA as Frank Billerbeck. He was an actor, known for Just Like Heaven (2005), Near Dark (1987) and House (1985). He died on June 29, 2 ...Show more

Billy Beck's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (38)
Putlocker