#
buy premium
Catherine Mary Stewart

Catherine Mary Stewart

Birthday: 22 April 1959, Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Birth Name: Catherine Mary Nursall
Height: 167 cm

Catherine Mary Stewart's career has spanned more than 30 years and over 50 different productions, from film to television to theater, in England, Canada and the United States. She was living in L ...Show more

Catherine Mary Stewart
Acting is very personal. I don't want to be like anybody else. There are positions I would like to b Show more Acting is very personal. I don't want to be like anybody else. There are positions I would like to be in--like Meryl Streep's, for instance. Hide
Catherine Mary Stewart's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (19)
Putlocker