#
buy premium
Chris Mulkey

Chris Mulkey

Birthday: 3 May 1948, Viroqua, Wisconsin, USA
Birth Name: Christian Homer Mulkey Jr.
Height: 185 cm

Chris Mulkey was born on May 3, 1948 in Viroqua, Wisconsin, USA as Christian Homer Mulkey Jr. He is an actor and producer, known for Whiplash (2014), Captain Phillips (2013) and First Blood (1982). He ...Show more

Chris Mulkey's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (144)
Putlocker