#
buy premium
Cree Summer

Cree Summer

Birthday: 7 July 1969, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Cree Summer Francks
Height: 160 cm

Cree Summer was born on July 7, 1969 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Cree Summer Francks. She is an actress, known for Inspector Gadget (1983), A Different World (1987) and Tiny Toon Adventures (19 ...Show more

Cree Summer
I was an only child for 10 years, I didn't start school until 8, and I didn't have a TV for years. S Show more I was an only child for 10 years, I didn't start school until 8, and I didn't have a TV for years. So I found all these voices when playing with my toys. They're really my toys' voices. Schizophrenia comes in handy. Hide
Cree Summer's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (130)
Putlocker