#
buy premium
Eliza Taylor

Eliza Taylor

Birthday: 24 October 1989, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Birth Name: Eliza Jane Taylor-Cotter
Height: 165 cm

Eliza Jane Taylor (born on 24 October 1989 in Melbourne, Australia) is an Australian actress who is perhaps best known for her regular role as "Janae Timmins" on the Australian television se ...Show more

Eliza Taylor
I was always on set, I was always working, so my study was down to the bare minimum required. So I a Show more I was always on set, I was always working, so my study was down to the bare minimum required. So I am one of the few who didn't study 'Lord of the Flies.' Hide
Being on Twitter and social media, you obviously get to see a lot more of what people are thinking o Show more Being on Twitter and social media, you obviously get to see a lot more of what people are thinking of you and of your show. Hide
I started on Neighbours (1985) when I was 14. It's crazy to think now that I had such a bizarre adol Show more I started on Neighbours (1985) when I was 14. It's crazy to think now that I had such a bizarre adolescence. Hide
Eliza Taylor's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (15)
Putlocker