#
buy premium
Frank McHugh

Frank McHugh

Birthday: 23 May 1898, Homestead, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Francis Curray McHugh
Height: 170 cm

The parents of Frank McHugh ran their own stock company and he was on the stage as a child. When he was 10 he was part of an act that include his brother Matt McHugh and sister Kitty McHugh. After vau ...Show more

Frank McHugh's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (6)
Frank McHugh Frank McHugh'S roles
Putlocker