#
buy premium
Ivana Baquero

Ivana Baquero

Birthday: 11 June 1994, Barcelona, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain
Birth Name: Ivana Baquero Macías
Height: 160 cm

Ivana was born on June 11th, 1994, in Barcelona, Spain. She graduated High School at The American School of Barcelona in 2012.She got her big break in 2006 when Guillermo Del Toro cast her as the lead ...Show more

Ivana Baquero's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (10)
Putlocker