#
buy premium
James Seay

James Seay

Birthday: 9 September 1914, Pasadena, California, USA
Birth Name: James W. Seay
Height: 188 cm

Born in 1914, durable, dependable actor James Seay was initially designed for romantic leads after being signed by Paramount in 1940. Caught up in a number of uncredited roles, the actor seemed to far ...Show more

James Seay's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (7)
Putlocker