#
buy premium
Jamey Sheridan

Jamey Sheridan

Birthday: 12 July 1951, Pasadena, California, USA
Birth Name: James Patrick Sheridan
Height: 184 cm

Virile, fair-haired, set-jawed actor Jamey Sheridan was born in 1951 and raised in Pasadena, California. He turned to acting after a knee injury ended his pursuit of a dancing career.Beginning profess ...Show more

Jamey Sheridan
Television allows for survival, which is the basic issue for me. You have to decide how much money i Show more Television allows for survival, which is the basic issue for me. You have to decide how much money is enough. You can't get carried away with the hunt for money. But there are times it shows up, and you need to grab it, and that allows you to hunt for a better script. Hide
Jamey Sheridan's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (39)
Putlocker