#
buy premium
Jeff Morris

Jeff Morris

Birthday: 20 September 1934, St. Joseph, Missouri, USA
Birth Name: Morris Berger

Laconic, "good ole boy" type Texan raised actor with appropriate drawl who has notched up several dozen film and TV appearances playing working class men from various backgrounds such as far ...Show more

It's not what you drive...it's what you do when you get there that matters It's not what you drive...it's what you do when you get there that matters
Jeff Morris's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (10)
Jeff Morris Jeff Morris'S roles
Putlocker