#
buy premium
José Coronado

José Coronado

Birthday: 14 August 1957, Madrid, Madrid, Spain
Birth Name: José Coronado García
Height: 179 cm

José Coronado was born on August 14, 1957 in Madrid, Madrid, Spain as José Coronado García. He is known for his work on Periodistas (1998), El cuerpo (2012) and Hermanos de leche (1994).

José Coronado's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (8)
Putlocker