#
buy premium
Julie White

Julie White

Birthday: 4 June 1961, San Diego, California, USA
Birth Name: Julie Karen White
Height: 173 cm

Julie White was born on June 4, 1961 in San Diego, California, USA as Julie Karen White. She is an actress, known for Transformers (2007), Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen (2009) and Transformers: ...Show more

Julie White's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (70)
Putlocker