#
buy premium
Lasse Hallström

Lasse Hallström

Birthday: 2 June 1946, Stockholm, Stockholms län, Sweden
Birth Name: Lars Hallström
Height: 184 cm

Lasse Hallström was born on June 2, 1946 in Stockholm, Stockholms län, Sweden as Lars Hallström. He is a director and writer, known for Chocolat (2000), What's Eating Gilbert Grape (1993) and ...Show more

Lasse Hallström's FILMOGRAPHY
as Director (12)
Putlocker