#
buy premium
Leena Uotila

Leena Uotila

Birthday: 16 June 1947, Helsinki, Finland
Birth Name: Leena Marjatta Uotila

Leena Uotila was born on June 16, 1947 in Helsinki, Finland as Leena Marjatta Uotila. She is an actress, known for Tanoshî Mûmin Ikka (1990), Tie pohjoiseen (2012) and Solveigin la ...Show more

Leena Uotila's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (1)
Putlocker