#
buy premium
Malika

Malika

Birthday: 10 March 1983, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Malika Haqq

Malika was born on March 10, 1983 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Malika Haqq. She is an actress, known for Keeping Up with the Kardashians (2007), Sky High (2005) and ATL (2006).

Malika's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (21)
Putlocker