#
buy premium
Michael Huddleston

Michael Huddleston

Birthday: 10 November 1952, Roanoke, Virginia, USA
Birth Name: David Michael Huddleston

Michael Huddleston was born on November 10, 1952 in Roanoke, Virginia, USA as David Michael Huddleston. He is an actor, known for The Woman in Red (1984), Vampires (1998) and Four Friends (1981).

Michael Huddleston's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (5)
Michael Huddleston Michael Huddleston'S roles
Putlocker