#
buy premium
Pamela Gidley

Pamela Gidley

Birthday: 11 June 1965, Methuen, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: Pamela Catherine Gidley
Height: 170 cm

Born in Methuen, Massachusetts and raised in Nashua, New Hampshire, Pamela was the only girl among four older brothers. After high school, she moved to New York and was discovered by a modeling agent ...Show more

Pamela Gidley's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (16)
Putlocker