#
buy premium
Phyllis Davis

Phyllis Davis

Birthday: 17 July 1940, Port Arthur, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Phyllis Ann Davis
Height: 168 cm

Phyllis Davis grew up in Nederland, Texas. She lived on the second floor of her parents' mortuary business. Phyllis and her two younger brothers had to be very quiet upstairs during services beca ...Show more

Phyllis Davis's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (12)
Putlocker