#
buy premium
Qi Shu

Qi Shu

Birthday: 16 April 1976, Taipei, Taiwan
Birth Name: Li-Hui Lin
Height: 168 cm

Born in Taiwan, Qi Shu has won the prestigious Golden Horse Awards in Taiwan (regarded as the East Asian Oscars) for Best Supporting Actress. She has also received a nomination for Best Actress from t ...Show more

Qi Shu's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (14)
Qi Shu Qi Shu'S roles
Putlocker