#
buy premium
Robert Armstrong

Robert Armstrong

Birthday: 20 November 1890, Saginaw, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: Robert William Armstrong
Height: 178 cm

Robert Armstrong is familiar to old-movie buffs for his case-hardened, rapid-fire delivery in such roles as fast-talking promoters, managers, FBI agents, street cops, detectives and other such charact ...Show more

Robert Armstrong's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (19)
Putlocker