#
buy premium
Scotty Leavenworth

Scotty Leavenworth

Birthday: 21 May 1990, Riverside, California, USA
Birth Name: Scott Alexander Leavenworth
Height: 170 cm

Scotty Leavenworth was born on May 21, 1990 in Riverside, California. At the age of four, he decided he "wanted to do what his sisters did", so he got into acting. He started out how most ac ...Show more

Scotty Leavenworth's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (29)
Putlocker