#
buy premium
Stevie Vallance

Stevie Vallance

Birthday: 8 September 1958, Montreal, Québec, Canada
Birth Name: Stephanie Louise Vallance
Height: 165 cm

By the time Montreal-born, Toronto-raised Stevie (Louise) Vallance was twelve, she had performed her way across eastern Canada with the Charlottetown Festival's musical Jane Eyre (directed by Ala ...Show more

Stevie Vallance's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (28)
Putlocker