#
buy premium
Susanne Blakeslee

Susanne Blakeslee

Birthday: 27 January 1956, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Susan Anne Blakeslee

Susanne Blakeslee was born on January 27, 1956 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Susan Anne Blakeslee. She is an actress, known for The Fairly OddParents (2001), Tangled (2010) and Shrek the Third (2 ...Show more

Susanne Blakeslee's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (48)
Putlocker