#
buy premium
Tamala Jones

Tamala Jones

Birthday: 12 November 1974, Pasadena, California, USA
Birth Name: Tamala R. Jones
Height: 165 cm

Tamala Jones was born on November 12, 1974 in Pasadena, California, USA as Tamala R. Jones. She is an actress and producer, known for Castle (2009), For Your Love (1998) and Blue Streak (1999).

Tamala Jones's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (67)
Putlocker