#
buy premium
Taylor Cole

Taylor Cole

Birthday: 29 April 1984, Arlington, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Taylor Quinn Cole
Height: 170 cm

Born and raised in Arlington, Texas, Taylor Cole had a fulfilling high school experience. Proving to be a gifted athlete, she played on her high school's volleyball team and traveled around the c ...Show more

Taylor Cole
Girls from Texas are not all about big hair and makeup, and I never rode my horse to school. I swear Show more Girls from Texas are not all about big hair and makeup, and I never rode my horse to school. I swear! Hide
Taylor Cole's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (59)
Putlocker