#
buy premium
Vince Edwards

Vince Edwards

Birthday: 9 July 1928, Brownsville, Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Vincent Edward Zoine
Height: 188 cm

Born in Brooklyn, the son of Italian immigrant parents, Vince Edwards early aspired to the theater. He was a swimming champion in high school, attended Ohio State University on an athletic scholarship ...Show more

Vince Edwards's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (16)
Putlocker