#
buy premium
Wayne Crawford

Wayne Crawford

Birthday: 1947, Geneva, New York, USA
Birth Name: Wayne David Crawford

Wayne Crawford was born in 1947 in Geneva, New York, USA as Wayne David Crawford. He was an actor and producer, known for Valley Girl (1983), Snake Island (2002) and Barracuda (1978). He was married t ...Show more

Wayne Crawford's FILMOGRAPHY
All as Actor (10) as Creator (1)
Wayne Crawford Wayne Crawford'S roles
Putlocker